LEEDS BASKETBALL LEAGUE FIXTURES
View all the fixtures and results throughout the Leeds Basketball League.

VIEW REFEREE FIXTURES


Date/Time Home Score Away

Tuesday 24th September 2019

8:15 pm Leeds Lithuania 1 - Rawthorpe Cobras

Thursday 26th September 2019

8:15 pm Leeds Demons - Deighton

Friday 27th September 2019

7:20 pm Rawthorpe Cobras - Horsforth Hustlers 1

Friday 11th October 2019

7:20 pm Rawthorpe Cobras - Leeds Demons

Monday 21st October 2019

7:30 pm Bradford Maroons 1 - Mandela Warriors

Thursday 24th October 2019

8:15 pm Leeds Demons - Horsforth Hustlers 1

Sunday 27th October 2019

7:15 pm Harrogate Raiders 1 - Leeds Demons

Monday 28th October 2019

7:30 pm Bradford Maroons 1 - Harrogate Raiders 1

Thursday 31st October 2019

8:15 pm Leeds Demons - Mandela Warriors

Monday 4th November 2019

7:20 pm Horsforth Hustlers 1 - Harrogate Raiders 1
7:30 pm Bradford Maroons 1 - Horsforth Hustlers 1

Friday 8th November 2019

8:15 pm Mandela Warriors - Leeds Demons

Sunday 10th November 2019

7:15 pm Harrogate Raiders 1 - Mandela Warriors 2

Tuesday 12th November 2019

8:15 pm Leeds Lithuania 1 - Harrogate Raiders 1

Friday 15th November 2019

8:15 pm Mandela Warriors 2 - Deighton

Sunday 17th November 2019

7:15 pm Harrogate Raiders 1 - Mandela Warriors

Monday 18th November 2019

7:30 pm Bradford Maroons 1 - Leeds Demons

Friday 22nd November 2019

7:15 pm Rawthorpe Cobras - Harrogate Raiders 1
8:15 pm Mandela Warriors - Mandela Warriors 2

Monday 25th November 2019

7:30 pm Bradford Maroons 1 - Deighton

Tuesday 26th November 2019

8:15 pm Leeds Lithuania 1 - Mandela Warriors

Friday 29th November 2019

7:20 pm Rawthorpe Cobras - Bradford Maroons 1
8:15 pm Mandela Warriors 2 - Horsforth Hustlers 1

Monday 2nd December 2019

7:20 pm Horsforth Hustlers 1 - Mandela Warriors

Friday 6th December 2019

7:20 pm Rawthorpe Cobras - Mandela Warriors 2

Sunday 8th December 2019

7:15 pm Harrogate Raiders 1 - Deighton

Thursday 12th December 2019

8:15 pm Leeds Demons - Harrogate Raiders 1

Friday 13th December 2019

7:00 pm Deighton - Mandela Warriors

Tuesday 17th December 2019

8:15 pm Leeds Lithuania 1 - Mandela Warriors 2

Friday 20th December 2019

8:15 pm Mandela Warriors 2 - Leeds Lithuania 1

Friday 10th January 2020

8:15 pm Mandela Warriors 2 - Rawthorpe Cobras

Sunday 12th January 2020

7:15 pm Harrogate Raiders 1 - Leeds Lithuania 1

Monday 13th January 2020

7:30 pm Bradford Maroons 1 - Mandela Warriors 2

Thursday 16th January 2020

8:15 pm Leeds Demons - Leeds Lithuania 1

Friday 17th January 2020

8:15 pm Mandela Warriors - Harrogate Raiders 1

Monday 20th January 2020

7:20 pm Horsforth Hustlers 1 - Rawthorpe Cobras
7:30 pm Bradford Maroons 1 - Rawthorpe Cobras

Friday 24th January 2020

8:15 pm Mandela Warriors - Leeds Lithuania 1

Sunday 26th January 2020

7:15 pm Harrogate Raiders 1 - Bradford Maroons 1

Tuesday 28th January 2020

8:15 pm Leeds Lithuania 1 - Leeds Demons

Friday 31st January 2020

8:15 pm Mandela Warriors 2 - Bradford Maroons 1

Sunday 2nd February 2020

7:15 pm Harrogate Raiders 1 - Horsforth Hustlers 1

Monday 3rd February 2020

7:30 pm Bradford Maroons 1 - Leeds Lithuania 1

Thursday 6th February 2020

8:15 pm Leeds Demons - Rawthorpe Cobras

Friday 7th February 2020

8:15 pm Mandela Warriors 2 - Harrogate Raiders 1

Monday 10th February 2020

7:20 pm Horsforth Hustlers 1 - Bradford Maroons 1

Friday 21st February 2020

8:15 pm Mandela Warriors 2 - Leeds Demons

Thursday 27th February 2020

8:15 pm Leeds Demons - Bradford Maroons 1

Friday 28th February 2020

7:15 pm Rawthorpe Cobras - Mandela Warriors

Sunday 1st March 2020

7:15 pm Harrogate Raiders 1 - Rawthorpe Cobras

Monday 2nd March 2020

7:20 pm Horsforth Hustlers 1 - Leeds Demons

Friday 6th March 2020

8:15 pm Mandela Warriors - Rawthorpe Cobras

Monday 9th March 2020

7:20 pm Horsforth Hustlers 1 - Mandela Warriors 2

Friday 13th March 2020

7:20 pm Rawthorpe Cobras - Leeds Lithuania 1
8:15 pm Mandela Warriors - Bradford Maroons 1

Friday 20th March 2020

8:15 pm Mandela Warriors - Horsforth Hustlers 1

Monday 23rd March 2020

7:20 pm Horsforth Hustlers 1 - Leeds Lithuania 1

Thursday 26th March 2020

8:15 pm Leeds Demons - Mandela Warriors

Friday 27th March 2020

7:20 pm Rawthorpe Cobras - Deighton

Friday 3rd April 2020

8:15 pm Mandela Warriors - Deighton

Tuesday 7th April 2020

8:15 pm Leeds Lithuania 1 - Bradford Maroons 1

Friday 10th April 2020

8:15 pm Mandela Warriors 2 - Mandela Warriors
Date/Time Home Score Away

Wednesday 18th September 2019

8:16 pm Bingley Titans - Leeds Lithuania 2

Tuesday 24th September 2019

8:00 pm East Leeds 2 - Bingley Titans

Monday 30th September 2019

7:20 pm Halifax Cobras - Bradford Dragons

Sunday 6th October 2019

8:00 pm Linton Eagles - Leeds Demons 2

Thursday 10th October 2019

8:00 pm East Leeds 2 - Queensbury Hawks

Wednesday 16th October 2019

8:00 pm Bingley Titans - Spen Valley Vipers 3

Thursday 17th October 2019

8:00 pm Leeds Demons 2 - Harrogate Raiders 2

Sunday 20th October 2019

5:00 pm Linton Eagles - East Leeds 2

Monday 21st October 2019

7:00 pm Halifax Cobras - Queensbury Hawks

Sunday 27th October 2019

5:00 pm Harrogate Raiders 2 - Leeds Demons 2

Tuesday 29th October 2019

8:00 pm Leeds Lithuania 2 - Linton Eagles
8:14 pm Bradford Dragons - East Leeds 2

Thursday 31st October 2019

8:15 pm Bingley Titans - Harrogate Raiders 2

Tuesday 5th November 2019

7:00 pm Bradford Dragons - Leeds Demons 2

Wednesday 6th November 2019

8:00 pm Bingley Titans - Linton Eagles

Thursday 7th November 2019

7:00 pm Queensbury Hawks - Bradford Dragons

Sunday 10th November 2019

5:00 pm Spen Valley Vipers 3 - East Leeds 2

Tuesday 12th November 2019

8:00 pm Bradford Dragons - Bingley Titans

Thursday 14th November 2019

7:00 pm Queensbury Hawks - Leeds Lithuania 2
8:00 pm Leeds Demons 2 - Halifax Cobras

Sunday 17th November 2019

5:00 pm Spen Valley Vipers 3 - Bradford Dragons

Monday 18th November 2019

8:00 pm Halifax Cobras - Bingley Titans

Tuesday 19th November 2019

8:00 pm East Leeds 2 - Harrogate Raiders 2

Thursday 21st November 2019

7:00 pm Queensbury Hawks - Leeds Demons 2

Tuesday 26th November 2019

7:00 pm Bradford Dragons - Queensbury Hawks

Thursday 28th November 2019

8:00 pm Leeds Demons 2 - Bingley Titans

Sunday 1st December 2019

5:00 pm Linton Eagles - Harrogate Raiders 2
5:00 pm Harrogate Raiders 2 - Spen Valley Vipers 3
5:00 pm Linton Eagles - Halifax Cobras

Tuesday 3rd December 2019

8:00 pm Leeds Lithuania 2 - Harrogate Raiders 2

Wednesday 4th December 2019

8:00 pm Bingley Titans - Queensbury Hawks

Sunday 8th December 2019

5:00 pm Harrogate Raiders 2 - Queensbury Hawks

Monday 9th December 2019

8:00 pm Halifax Cobras - Spen Valley Vipers 3

Tuesday 10th December 2019

8:00 pm Leeds Lithuania 2 - East Leeds 2

Sunday 15th December 2019

5:00 pm Harrogate Raiders 2 - Leeds Lithuania 2
5:00 pm Linton Eagles - Bradford Dragons
5:00 pm Spen Valley Vipers 3 - Leeds Demons 2

Tuesday 17th December 2019

7:00 pm East Leeds 2 - Bradford Dragons

Tuesday 7th January 2020

8:00 pm Leeds Lithuania 2 - Halifax Cobras
8:00 pm Bradford Dragons - Linton Eagles

Wednesday 8th January 2020

8:00 pm Bingley Titans - East Leeds 2

Thursday 9th January 2020

8:00 pm Leeds Demons 2 - Leeds Lithuania 2

Sunday 12th January 2020

5:00 pm Harrogate Raiders 2 - Bradford Dragons

Tuesday 14th January 2020

8:00 pm Bradford Dragons - Halifax Cobras
8:00 pm East Leeds 2 - Leeds Demons 2

Sunday 19th January 2020

5:00 pm Spen Valley Vipers 3 - Bingley Titans
5:00 pm Harrogate Raiders 2 - Halifax Cobras

Tuesday 21st January 2020

8:00 pm Leeds Lithuania 2 - Spen Valley Vipers 3

Thursday 23rd January 2020

8:00 pm Leeds Demons 2 - Spen Valley Vipers 3

Sunday 26th January 2020

5:00 pm Harrogate Raiders 2 - Linton Eagles

Tuesday 28th January 2020

8:00 pm East Leeds 2 - Halifax Cobras

Thursday 30th January 2020

8:00 pm Leeds Demons 2 - Bradford Dragons

Monday 3rd February 2020

8:00 pm Halifax Cobras - Harrogate Raiders 2

Tuesday 4th February 2020

8:00 pm Leeds Lithuania 2 - Queensbury Hawks
8:00 pm Bradford Dragons - Spen Valley Vipers 3

Wednesday 5th February 2020

8:00 pm Bingley Titans - Leeds Demons 2

Tuesday 11th February 2020

8:00 pm East Leeds 2 - Linton Eagles
8:00 pm Bradford Dragons - Leeds Lithuania 2

Wednesday 12th February 2020

8:00 pm Bingley Titans - Halifax Cobras

Thursday 13th February 2020

7:00 pm Queensbury Hawks - Harrogate Raiders 2

Thursday 20th February 2020

8:00 pm Leeds Demons 2 - Queensbury Hawks

Monday 24th February 2020

8:00 pm Halifax Cobras - Leeds Demons 2

Tuesday 25th February 2020

8:00 pm Leeds Lithuania 2 - Bingley Titans

Sunday 1st March 2020

5:00 pm Spen Valley Vipers 3 - Halifax Cobras
5:00 pm Spen Valley Vipers 3 - Harrogate Raiders 2
5:00 pm Harrogate Raiders 2 - Bingley Titans

Monday 9th March 2020

8:00 pm Halifax Cobras - Leeds Lithuania 2

Tuesday 10th March 2020

8:00 pm Bradford Dragons - Harrogate Raiders 2

Thursday 12th March 2020

7:00 pm Queensbury Hawks - Bingley Titans
8:00 pm Leeds Demons 2 - Linton Eagles

Sunday 15th March 2020

5:00 pm Harrogate Raiders 2 - East Leeds 2

Tuesday 17th March 2020

8:00 pm Leeds Lithuania 2 - Bradford Dragons

Thursday 19th March 2020

7:00 pm Queensbury Hawks - Halifax Cobras

Monday 23rd March 2020

8:00 pm Halifax Cobras - Linton Eagles

Tuesday 24th March 2020

8:00 pm Leeds Lithuania 2 - Leeds Demons 2

Thursday 26th March 2020

7:00 pm Queensbury Hawks - Spen Valley Vipers 3

Sunday 29th March 2020

5:00 pm Linton Eagles - Bingley Titans

Monday 30th March 2020

8:00 pm Halifax Cobras - East Leeds 2

Wednesday 1st April 2020

8:00 pm Bingley Titans - Bradford Dragons

Thursday 9th April 2020

8:00 pm East Leeds 2 - Leeds Lithuania 2
8:00 pm Leeds Demons 2 - East Leeds 2

Tuesday 21st April 2020

8:00 pm East Leeds 2 - Spen Valley Vipers 3
Date/Time Home Score Away

Tuesday 8th October 2019

7:15 pm East Leeds Eagles (L) - Trinity Tigers 2 (L)

Wednesday 16th October 2019

8:15 pm Trinity Tigers (L) - Deighton (L)

Sunday 20th October 2019

1:00 pm Deighton (L) - Trinity Tigers 2 (L)

Wednesday 23rd October 2019

8:15 pm Trinity Tigers 2 (L) - Trinity Tigers (L)

Wednesday 6th November 2019

8:15 pm Trinity Tigers (L) - East Leeds Eagles (L)

Sunday 10th November 2019

1:00 pm Deighton (L) - East Leeds Eagles (L)

Sunday 17th November 2019

1:00 pm Deighton (L) - Trinity Tigers (L)

Wednesday 20th November 2019

8:15 pm Trinity Tigers 2 (L) - East Leeds Eagles (L)

Wednesday 27th November 2019

8:15 pm Trinity Tigers 2 (L) - Deighton (L)

Tuesday 3rd December 2019

7:15 pm East Leeds Eagles (L) - Trinity Tigers (L)

Wednesday 11th December 2019

8:15 pm Trinity Tigers (L) - Trinity Tigers 2 (L)

Wednesday 15th January 2020

8:15 pm Trinity Tigers 2 (L) - Deighton (L)

Wednesday 22nd January 2020

8:15 pm Trinity Tigers 2 (L) - East Leeds Eagles (L)

Sunday 26th January 2020

1:00 pm Deighton (L) - Trinity Tigers (L)

Tuesday 28th January 2020

7:15 pm East Leeds Eagles (L) - Deighton (L)

Wednesday 5th February 2020

8:15 pm Trinity Tigers (L) - East Leeds Eagles (L)

Tuesday 3rd March 2020

7:15 pm East Leeds Eagles (L) - Deighton (L)

Wednesday 11th March 2020

8:15 pm Trinity Tigers (L) - Trinity Tigers 2 (L)