Skip links

Leeds LDM

Cockburn School, Gipsy Lane, Beeston, Leeds, LS11 5TT

Team Management

Head Coach: Loran Lewis
07939591437
loran.lewis@letsdomore.org.uk
Covid-19 Officer: Loran Lewis
07939591437
loran.lewis@letsdomore.org.uk

Game Information

Game Day: Friday
Game Time: 7:30 pm
Venue: Cockburn School
Postcode: LS11 5TT
Primary Kit Colour: Blue
Alternative Kit Colour: White

Team Standings

DateTimeCompetitionHomeScore BoxAway Referee #1 Referee #2 Location
PosTeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
0Bradford Maroons0000000
0Halifax Cobras0000000
0Horsforth Hustlers 20000000
0Knottingley Cougars 10000000
0Leeds Demons 20000000
0Leeds LDM0000000
0Linton Eagles0000000
0Mandela Warriors 20000000
0Spen Valley Vipers 20000000
0York Eagles 20000000
Final 16 Final 8 Quarter Finals Semi Finals Finals
Knottingley Cougars 1    
 
 
 
Leeds Lightning 2
  
Queensbury Hawks 
 
 
 
Deighton
  
Leeds LDM 
 
 
 
Leeds Demons
  
Spen Valley Vipers 3 
 
 
 
Leeds Lithuania 1
  
Rawthorpe Cobras 
 
 
 
Leeds Lightning
  
Spen Valley Vipers 2 
 
 
 
York Eagles 3
  
York Eagles 2 
 
 
 
Leeds Lithuania 1
  
Mandela Warriors 1 
 
 
 
Halifax Cobras
 
Leeds Demons 2
 
 
 
Bradford Dragons
  
Bingley Titans 
 
Bingley Titans
 
 
  
Horsforth Hustlers 1 
 
 
 
Harrogate Raiders
  
Horsforth Hustlers 2 
 
 
 
Spen Valley Vipers 1
  
Linton Eagles 
 
 
 
East Leeds Eagles
  
  
 
Mandela Warriors 2
 
 
  
  
 
Bradford Maroons
 
 
  
  
 
York Eagles 2
 
 
Final 16 Final 8 Quarter Finals Semi Finals Finals Semi Finals Quarter Finals Final 8 Final 16
Knottingley Cougars 1       Leeds Demons 2
  
  
  
Leeds Lightning 2Bradford Dragons
    
Queensbury Hawks  Bingley Titans
  
 Bingley Titans
  
Deighton 
    
Leeds LDM  Horsforth Hustlers 1
  
  
  
Leeds DemonsHarrogate Raiders
     
Spen Valley Vipers 3   Horsforth Hustlers 2
  
  
  
Leeds Lithuania 1Spen Valley Vipers 1
  
Rawthorpe CobrasLinton Eagles
  
  
  
Leeds LightningEast Leeds Eagles
     
Spen Valley Vipers 2    
  
 Mandela Warriors 2
  
York Eagles 3 
    
York Eagles 2   
  
 Bradford Maroons
  
Leeds Lithuania 1 
    
Mandela Warriors 1   
  
 York Eagles 2
  
Halifax Cobras 
Final 16 Final 8 Quarter Finals Semi Finals Finals
Spen Valley Vipers 3    
 
 
 
Halifax Cobras
  
Leeds Demons 2 
 
Leeds Demons 2
 
 
  
East Leeds Eagles 
 
 
 
Leeds Lightning 2
  
Spen Valley Vipers 1 
 
 
 
Knottingley Cougars 1
  
Bradford Maroons 
 
 
 
Spen Valley Vipers 2
  
York Eagles 2 
 
 
 
Horsforth Hustlers 2
  
Leeds Lithuania 1 
 
 
 
Leeds Demons
  
York Eagles 3 
 
 
 
Leeds Lithuania 2
 
Bradford Dragons
 
 
 
York Eagles 1
  
Linton Eagles 
 
 
 
Mandela Warriors 1
  
Rawthorpe Cobras 
 
 
 
Bingley Titans
  
Harrogate Raiders 
 
 
 
Mandela Warriors 2
  
Deighton 
 
 
 
Horsforth Hustlers 1
  
  
 
Leeds Lightning
 
 
  
  
 
Queensbury Hawks
 
 
  
  
 
Leeds LDM
 
 
Final 16 Final 8 Quarter Finals Semi Finals Finals Semi Finals Quarter Finals Final 8 Final 16
Spen Valley Vipers 3       Bradford Dragons
  
  
  
Halifax CobrasYork Eagles 1
    
Leeds Demons 2  Linton Eagles
  
Leeds Demons 2 
  
 Mandela Warriors 1
    
East Leeds Eagles  Rawthorpe Cobras
  
  
  
Leeds Lightning 2Bingley Titans
     
Spen Valley Vipers 1   Harrogate Raiders
  
  
  
Knottingley Cougars 1Mandela Warriors 2
  
Bradford MaroonsDeighton
  
  
  
Spen Valley Vipers 2Horsforth Hustlers 1
     
York Eagles 2    
  
 Leeds Lightning
  
Horsforth Hustlers 2 
    
Leeds Lithuania 1   
  
 Queensbury Hawks
  
Leeds Demons 
    
York Eagles 3   
  
 Leeds LDM
  
Leeds Lithuania 2 
Team Directory

Features