Skip links

Leeds Lithuania 1

Co-operative School, Stoney Rock Lane, Leeds, LS9 7HD

Team Management

Head Coach: Jonas Macijauskas
07707121007
j.macijauskas@yahoo.com
Covid-19 Officer: Jonas Macijauskas
07707121007
j.macijauskas@yahoo.com

Game Information

Game Day: Tuesday
Game Time: 8:10 pm
Venue: Co-operative School
Postcode: LS9 7HD
Primary Kit Colour: Green / Yellow
Alternative Kit Colour: Green / Yellow

Team Standings

DateHomeScore BoxAwayTimeCompetitionLocation Referee #1 Referee #2
PosTeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
0Deighton0000000
0Horsforth Hustlers 10000000
0Leeds Demons0000000
0Leeds Lightning0000000
0Leeds Lithuania 10000000
0Mandela Warriors 10000000
0Rawthorpe Cobras0000000
0Spen Valley Vipers 10000000
0York Eagles 10000000
Final 16 Final 8 Quarter Finals Semi Finals Finals
Leeds Demons 2    
vs
 
 
Spen Valley Vipers 2
  
Leeds Demons 
vs
 
 
Jorvik Warriors
  
Queensbury Hawks 
vs
 
 
Harrogate Raiders
  
Mandela Warriors 1 
vs
 
 
Harrogate Raiders 2
  
Bradford Dragons 
vs
 
 
Leeds Lightning
  
Bradford Maroons 
vs
 
 
Mandela Warriors 2
  
Leeds Lightning 2 
vs
 
 
Leeds Lithuania 2
  
York Eagles 1 
vs
 
 
Spen Valley Vipers 1
 
Horsforth Hustlers 2
vs
 
 
York Eagles 2
  
Halifax Cobras 
vs
 
 
Knottingley Cougars 1
  
Deighton 
vs
 
 
East Leeds Eagles
  
Calderdale Explorers Mambas 
vs
 
 
Bingley Titans
  
  
 
Leeds Lithuania 1
vs
 
  
  
 
Horsforth Hustlers 1
 
 
  
  
 
Spen Valley Vipers 3
vs
 
  
  
 
Rawthorpe Cobras
 
 
Final 16 Final 8 Quarter Finals Semi Finals Finals Semi Finals Quarter Finals Final 8 Final 16
Leeds Demons 2       Horsforth Hustlers 2
vsvs
  
  
Spen Valley Vipers 2York Eagles 2
    
Leeds Demons  Halifax Cobras
vsvs
  
  
Jorvik WarriorsKnottingley Cougars 1
    
Queensbury Hawks  Deighton
vsvs
  
  
Harrogate RaidersEast Leeds Eagles
     
Mandela Warriors 1   Calderdale Explorers Mambas
vsvs
  
  
Harrogate Raiders 2Bingley Titans
  
Bradford Dragons 
vs 
 Leeds Lithuania 1
 vs
Leeds Lightning 
     
Bradford Maroons    
vs 
 Horsforth Hustlers 1
  
Mandela Warriors 2 
    
Leeds Lightning 2   
vs 
 Spen Valley Vipers 3
 vs
Leeds Lithuania 2 
    
York Eagles 1   
vs 
 Rawthorpe Cobras
  
Spen Valley Vipers 1 
Final 16 Final 8 Quarter Finals Semi Finals Finals
Bingley Titans    
vs
 
 
Leeds Lithuania 2
  
Harrogate Raiders 2 
vs
 
 
Spen Valley Vipers 3
  
Leeds Demons 2 
vs
 
 
Horsforth Hustlers 2
  
Mandela Warriors 2 
vs
 
 
East Leeds Eagles
  
Spen Valley Vipers 1 
vs
 
 
Mandela Warriors 1
  
Horsforth Hustlers 1 
vs
 
 
Jorvik Warriors
  
Knottingley Cougars 1 
vs
 
 
Leeds Lightning
  
Rawthorpe Cobras 
vs
 
 
Leeds Lithuania 1
 
Calderdale Explorers Mambas
vs
 
 
Deighton
  
Bradford Maroons 
vs
 
 
Harrogate Raiders
  
Halifax Cobras 
vs
 
 
Bradford Dragons
  
York Eagles 1 
vs
 
 
Spen Valley Vipers 2
  
  
 
Leeds Demons
vs
 
  
  
 
Queensbury Hawks
 
 
  
  
 
Leeds Lightning 2
vs
 
  
  
 
York Eagles 2
 
 
Final 16 Final 8 Quarter Finals Semi Finals Finals Semi Finals Quarter Finals Final 8 Final 16
Bingley Titans       Calderdale Explorers Mambas
vsvs
  
  
Leeds Lithuania 2Deighton
    
Harrogate Raiders 2  Bradford Maroons
vsvs
  
  
Spen Valley Vipers 3Harrogate Raiders
    
Leeds Demons 2  Halifax Cobras
vsvs
  
  
Horsforth Hustlers 2Bradford Dragons
     
Mandela Warriors 2   York Eagles 1
vsvs
  
  
East Leeds EaglesSpen Valley Vipers 2
  
Spen Valley Vipers 1 
vs 
 Leeds Demons
 vs
Mandela Warriors 1 
     
Horsforth Hustlers 1    
vs 
 Queensbury Hawks
  
Jorvik Warriors 
    
Knottingley Cougars 1   
vs 
 Leeds Lightning 2
 vs
Leeds Lightning 
    
Rawthorpe Cobras   
vs 
 York Eagles 2
  
Leeds Lithuania 1 
Team Directory

Features