Skip links

Spen Valley Vipers 1

Not Available

Team Management

Head Coach: Greg Dolan
07843240588
spenvalleyvipers@gmail.com
Covid-19 Officer: Greg Dolan
07843240588
spenvalleyvipers@gmail.com

Game Information

Game Day: TBD
Game Time: 4:00 pm
Venue: TBD
Postcode: TBD
Primary Kit Colour: Red / Black
Alternative Kit Colour: Green / White

Team Standings

DateTimeCompetitionHomeScore BoxAway Referee #1 Referee #2 Location
PosTeamGPWLFA+/-PTS
0Deighton0000000
0Horsforth Hustlers 10000000
0Leeds Demons0000000
0Leeds Lightning0000000
0Leeds Lithuania 10000000
0Mandela Warriors 10000000
0Rawthorpe Cobras0000000
0Spen Valley Vipers 10000000
0York Eagles 10000000
Final 16 Final 8 Quarter Finals Semi Finals Finals
Knottingley Cougars 1    
 
 
 
Leeds Lightning 2
  
Queensbury Hawks 
 
 
 
Deighton
  
Leeds LDM 
 
 
 
Leeds Demons
  
Spen Valley Vipers 3 
 
 
 
Leeds Lithuania 1
  
Rawthorpe Cobras 
 
 
 
Leeds Lightning
  
Spen Valley Vipers 2 
 
 
 
York Eagles 3
  
York Eagles 2 
 
 
 
Leeds Lithuania 1
  
Mandela Warriors 1 
 
 
 
Halifax Cobras
 
Leeds Demons 2
 
 
 
Bradford Dragons
  
Bingley Titans 
 
Bingley Titans
 
 
  
Horsforth Hustlers 1 
 
 
 
Harrogate Raiders
  
Horsforth Hustlers 2 
 
 
 
Spen Valley Vipers 1
  
Linton Eagles 
 
 
 
East Leeds Eagles
  
  
 
Mandela Warriors 2
 
 
  
  
 
Bradford Maroons
 
 
  
  
 
York Eagles 2
 
 
Final 16 Final 8 Quarter Finals Semi Finals Finals Semi Finals Quarter Finals Final 8 Final 16
Knottingley Cougars 1       Leeds Demons 2
  
  
  
Leeds Lightning 2Bradford Dragons
    
Queensbury Hawks  Bingley Titans
  
 Bingley Titans
  
Deighton 
    
Leeds LDM  Horsforth Hustlers 1
  
  
  
Leeds DemonsHarrogate Raiders
     
Spen Valley Vipers 3   Horsforth Hustlers 2
  
  
  
Leeds Lithuania 1Spen Valley Vipers 1
  
Rawthorpe CobrasLinton Eagles
  
  
  
Leeds LightningEast Leeds Eagles
     
Spen Valley Vipers 2    
  
 Mandela Warriors 2
  
York Eagles 3 
    
York Eagles 2   
  
 Bradford Maroons
  
Leeds Lithuania 1 
    
Mandela Warriors 1   
  
 York Eagles 2
  
Halifax Cobras 
Final 16 Final 8 Quarter Finals Semi Finals Finals
Spen Valley Vipers 3    
 
 
 
Halifax Cobras
  
Leeds Demons 2 
 
Leeds Demons 2
 
 
  
East Leeds Eagles 
 
 
 
Leeds Lightning 2
  
Spen Valley Vipers 1 
 
 
 
Knottingley Cougars 1
  
Bradford Maroons 
 
 
 
Spen Valley Vipers 2
  
York Eagles 2 
 
 
 
Horsforth Hustlers 2
  
Leeds Lithuania 1 
 
 
 
Leeds Demons
  
York Eagles 3 
 
 
 
Leeds Lithuania 2
 
Bradford Dragons
 
 
 
York Eagles 1
  
Linton Eagles 
 
 
 
Mandela Warriors 1
  
Rawthorpe Cobras 
 
 
 
Bingley Titans
  
Harrogate Raiders 
 
 
 
Mandela Warriors 2
  
Deighton 
 
 
 
Horsforth Hustlers 1
  
  
 
Leeds Lightning
 
 
  
  
 
Queensbury Hawks
 
 
  
  
 
Leeds LDM
 
 
Final 16 Final 8 Quarter Finals Semi Finals Finals Semi Finals Quarter Finals Final 8 Final 16
Spen Valley Vipers 3       Bradford Dragons
  
  
  
Halifax CobrasYork Eagles 1
    
Leeds Demons 2  Linton Eagles
  
Leeds Demons 2 
  
 Mandela Warriors 1
    
East Leeds Eagles  Rawthorpe Cobras
  
  
  
Leeds Lightning 2Bingley Titans
     
Spen Valley Vipers 1   Harrogate Raiders
  
  
  
Knottingley Cougars 1Mandela Warriors 2
  
Bradford MaroonsDeighton
  
  
  
Spen Valley Vipers 2Horsforth Hustlers 1
     
York Eagles 2    
  
 Leeds Lightning
  
Horsforth Hustlers 2 
    
Leeds Lithuania 1   
  
 Queensbury Hawks
  
Leeds Demons 
    
York Eagles 3   
  
 Leeds LDM
  
Leeds Lithuania 2 
Team Directory

Features