Skip links

Fixtures and Results

DateHomeScore BoxAwayTimeCompetitionLocation Referee #1 Referee #2
Division 2 Luke Stanger Nick Magill
Division 2 Daniel Hoddinott Richard Weeks
Division 1 Marcus Browne Edvardas Chmelevskij
Premier Division - -
Premier Division - -
Division 2 Daniel Hoddinott Jake Butler
Division 3 Sonia Ginestar Effie Roka
Premier Division Tudor Bas Richard Sulcs
Division 2 Chris Taylor Tudor Bas
Ladies Division Roberto Carabana
Division 1 Ces Francis Sonia Ginestar
Premier Division Daniel Hoddinott Richard Weeks
Division 1 Tudor Bas Adam Fisher
Division 3 Scott Charlesworth Jake Butler
Division 2 Luke Stanger Ricky Fetske
Division 2 Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Division 3 David Walsh Andy Harrison
Division 2 Daniel Hoddinott Richard Weeks
Division 2 Chris Keeys Roger Murie
Division 1 Ricky Fetske Marcus Browne
Division 1 Scott Charlesworth Richard Sulcs
Division 3 Richard Crowder Sonia Ginestar
Division 2 Richard Crowder Sonia Ginestar
Division 1 Andy Harrison Ricky Fetske
Ladies Division Scott Charlesworth -
Division 3 Umit Behrem Effie Roka
Premier Division Scott Charlesworth Edvardas Chmelevskij
Division 2 Daniel Hoddinott Richard Weeks
Premier Division Tudor Bas Ricky Fetske
Division 3 Chris Taylor Jake Butler
Premier Division Scott Charlesworth Richard Crowder
Premier Division Arunas Milasius Chris Taylor
Division 1 Peter Broderick Arunas Milasius
Division 2 Luke Stanger Richard Crowder
Division 2 Chris Taylor Adam Fisher
Division 3 Andy Harrison David Walsh
Division 3 Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Division 2 Roger Murie Chris Keeys
Premier Division Daniel Hoddinott Richard Weeks
Premier Division Effie Roka Umit Behrem
Division 3 Jake Butler Daniel Hoddinott
Division 1 Richard Sulcs Roger Murie
Division 3 Luke Stanger Scott Charlesworth
Division 3 Ces Francis Jamie Cawtheray
Premier Division Tudor Bas Richard Sulcs
Premier Division Luke Stanger Chris Keeys
Division 2 Daniel Hoddinott Richard Weeks
Division 3 Scott Charlesworth Nick Magill
Premier Division Scott Charlesworth Richard Crowder
Division 1 Tudor Bas Ces Francis
Division 1 Roger Murie Edvardas Chmelevskij
Division 2 Daniel Hoddinott Jake Butler
Division 1 Richard Sulcs Edvardas Chmelevskij
Division 1 Andy Harrison Ricky Fetske
Division 2 Luke Stanger Richard Sulcs
Division 2 Chris Taylor Tudor Bas
Division 3 Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Division 3 Chris Taylor Arunas Milasius
Ladies Division David Walsh Andy Harrison
Division 1 Richard Crowder Ces Francis
Ladies Division Richard Sulcs Umit Behrem
Premier Division Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Division 2 David Walsh Richard Crowder
Division 1 Chris Taylor Edvardas Chmelevskij
Premier Division Tudor Bas Effie Roka
Division 3 David Walsh Richard Sulcs
Division 2 David Walsh Richard Sulcs
Division 2 Richard Crowder Ces Francis
Premier Division Richard Sulcs Tudor Bas
Division 1 Tudor Bas Chris Taylor
Division 3 Chris Keeys Andy Harrison
Premier Division Daniel Hoddinott Richard Weeks
Division 2 David Walsh Chris Keeys
Division 1 Ces Francis Arunas Milasius
Premier Division Edvardas Chmelevskij Chris Taylor
Division 3 Richard Sulcs Adam Fisher
Division 2 Daniel Hoddinott Michael Sharkey
Ladies Division Luke Stanger Nick Magill
Premier Division Effie Roka Umit Behrem
Division 2 Luke Stanger Nick Magill
Division 1 Richard Sulcs Arunas Milasius
Ladies Division Ces Francis Umit Behrem
Division 2 Chris Keeys Roger Murie
Premier Division Umit Behrem Effie Roka
Division 3 Daniel Hoddinott Jake Butler
Division 3 Adam Fisher Nick Magill
Premier Division Arunas Milasius Umit Behrem
Ladies Division Luke Stanger Scott Charlesworth
Division 2 Scott Charlesworth Michael Sharkey
Division 2 Effie Roka Ces Francis
Ladies Division - -
Division 1 Chris Taylor Richard Weeks
Division 2 Ces Francis Umit Behrem
Division 3 Tudor Bas Nick Magill
Division 1 Arunas Milasius Andy Harrison
Premier Division Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Division 2 David Walsh Andy Harrison
Division 2 Jack Williams Scott Charlesworth
Premier Division Luke Stanger Edvardas Chmelevskij
Division 3 Roger Murie Arunas Milasius
Premier Division Effie Roka Ces Francis
Division 3 Scott Charlesworth Chris Keeys
Division 2 Scott Charlesworth Chris Keeys
Premier Division Tudor Bas Richard Crowder
Division 2 Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Division 1 Andy Harrison Edvardas Chmelevskij
Ladies Division Peter Wright Roberto Carabana
Division 3 Craig Wilson Chris Keeys
Ladies Division Richard Crowder Ces Francis
Premier Division Richard Crowder Chris Keeys
Premier Division Richard Weeks Daniel Hoddinott
Division 2 Roger Murie Michael Sharkey
Premier Division Chris Taylor Tudor Bas
Division 2 Daniel Hoddinott Richard Weeks
Premier Division Scott Charlesworth Richard Crowder
Division 3 Umit Behrem Ces Francis
Division 1 Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Premier Division Arunas Milasius Edvardas Chmelevskij
Division 1 Chris Taylor Arunas Milasius
Division 2 Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Ladies Division Richard Sulcs Umit Behrem
Premier Division Scott Charlesworth Roger Murie
Division 1 Arunas Milasius Michael Sharkey
Division 2 Tudor Bas Edvardas Chmelevskij
Division 3 Daniel Hoddinott Jake Butler
Premier Division Chris Taylor Tudor Bas
Premier Division Umit Behrem Ces Francis
Division 3 David Walsh Luke Stanger
Division 3 Scott Charlesworth Tudor Bas
Division 2 Scott Charlesworth Tudor Bas
Division 1 Edvardas Chmelevskij Andy Harrison
Division 1 Richard Sulcs Tudor Bas
Division 3 Craig Wilson Chris Keeys
Division 2 Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Division 2 Jake Butler Daniel Hoddinott
Division 1 Tudor Bas Arunas Milasius
Premier Division Ces Francis Edvardas Chmelevskij
Ladies Division Peter Wright Roberto Carabana
Division 2 Arunas Milasius Michael Sharkey
Premier Division Tudor Bas Andy Harrison
Division 1 Richard Sulcs Edvardas Chmelevskij
Division 1 Chris Taylor Arunas Milasius
Division 2 Tudor Bas Edvardas Chmelevskij
Division 3 Scott Charlesworth Winford David
Division 3 Chris Taylor Tudor Bas
Division 1 Ces Francis Umit Behrem
Premier Division - -
Division 2 Daniel Hoddinott Arunas Milasius
Division 2 Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Premier Division Richard Sulcs Scott Charlesworth
Division 3 Umit Behrem Arunas Milasius
Premier Division - -
Division 3 Jamie Cawtheray Edvardas Chmelevskij
Division 3 Richard Crowder Scott Charlesworth
Division 1 Richard Crowder Scott Charlesworth
Division 1 Andy Harrison Richard Sulcs
Division 2 Luke Stanger Edvardas Chmelevskij
Division 2 Andy Harrison Roger Murie
Division 1 Richard Sulcs Arunas Milasius
Premier Division Ces Francis Michael Sharkey
Division 1 Richard Crowder Nick Magill
Premier Division Winford David Luke Stanger
Division 1 Edvardas Chmelevskij Richard Sulcs
Division 2 Roger Murie Arunas Milasius
Division 2 Daniel Hoddinott Richard Weeks
Division 1 Ces Francis Edvardas Chmelevskij
Division 3 Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Premier Division Chris Taylor Nick Magill
Division 2 Daniel Hoddinott Jake Butler
Division 3 Roger Murie Edvardas Chmelevskij
Division 1 Richard Sulcs Andy Harrison
Division 3 Ricky Fetske Luke Stanger
Ladies Division Peter Wright Roberto Carabana
Premier Division Ces Francis Michael Sharkey
Division 3 Richard Crowder Chris Keeys
Division 2 Umit Behrem Arunas Milasius
Premier Division Tudor Bas Andy Harrison
Division 1 Chris Taylor Arunas Milasius
Division 2 Tudor Bas Edvardas Chmelevskij
Division 3 Chris Taylor Nick Magill
Division 1 Sonia Ginestar Arunas Milasius
Ladies Division Richard Sulcs Ces Francis
Premier Division Winford David Scott Charlesworth
Premier Division Daniel Hoddinott Richard Weeks
Division 2 Roger Murie Chris Keeys
Division 1 Ces Francis Michael Sharkey
Division 1 Tudor Bas Chris Taylor
Premier Division Ces Francis Arunas Milasius
Division 3 Umit Behrem Richard Crowder
Division 2 David Walsh Nick Magill
Division 2 Umit Behrem Richard Crowder
Division 1 Richard Sulcs Andy Harrison
Division 2 Scott Charlesworth Tudor Bas
Ladies Division - -
Division 2 Michael Sharkey Andy Harrison
Premier Division Richard Weeks Jack Williams
Premier Division Arunas Milasius Ces Francis
Premier Division Tudor Bas Chris Taylor
Division 3 Richard Sulcs Edvardas Chmelevskij
Division 2 Daniel Hoddinott Jake Butler
Premier Division Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Ladies Division - -
Division 3 Michael Sharkey Scott Charlesworth
Division 2 Michael Sharkey Scott Charlesworth
Division 2 Tudor Bas Richard Sulcs
Division 1 Chris Taylor Tudor Bas
Division 3 Craig Wilson David Walsh
Division 3 Chris Taylor Arunas Milasius
Division 1 Edvardas Chmelevskij Umit Behrem
Ladies Division Tudor Bas Mohamed Alhaj
Premier Division Richard Weeks Daniel Hoddinott
Division 2 Winford David Luke Stanger
Division 1 Roger Murie Arunas Milasius
Division 3 Daniel Hoddinott Jack Williams
Premier Division Effie Roka Roger Murie
Ladies Division Scott Charlesworth Richard Sulcs
Ladies Division Peter Wright Roberto Carabana
Premier Division Frederick Amponsah Edvardas Chmelevskij
Division 2 Richard Sulcs Winford David
Division 2 Richard Crowder Umit Behrem
Premier Division Andy Harrison Ricky Fetske
Division 2 Luke Stanger Winford David
Division 1 Richard Sulcs Arunas Milasius
Division 3 Richard Crowder Sonia Ginestar
Division 1 Chris Taylor Tudor Bas
Division 2 Arunas Milasius Edvardas Chmelevskij
Division 3 Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Ladies Division Tudor Bas Sonia Ginestar
Ladies Division Arunas Milasius Edvardas Chmelevskij
Premier Division Ces Francis Arunas Milasius
Division 3 Richard Sulcs Tudor Bas
Premier Division Roger Murie Scott Charlesworth
Premier Division Effie Roka Ricky Fetske
Division 3 Luke Stanger Adam Fisher
Division 2 Scott Charlesworth Frederick Amponsah
Premier Division Arunas Milasius Edvardas Chmelevskij
Division 1 Edvardas Chmelevskij Richard Sulcs
Division 2 Tudor Bas Luke Stanger
Premier Division Richard Weeks Daniel Hoddinott
Division 2 Roger Murie Chris Keeys
Division 2 TBA Scott Charlesworth
Division 1 Tudor Bas Arunas Milasius
Division 3 Andy Harrison Luke Stanger
Division 3 Richard Weeks Jake Butler
Division 1 Chris Taylor Tudor Bas
Division 1 Richard Crowder Richard Sulcs
Division 3 Ricky Fetske Edvardas Chmelevskij
Ladies Division Richard Sulcs TBA
Premier Division Ces Francis Edvardas Chmelevskij
Division 1 David Walsh Luke Stanger
Division 1 Richard Sulcs Andy Harrison
Division 3 Craig Wilson David Walsh
Ladies Division Ces Francis Sonia Ginestar
Ladies Division Richard Sulcs Arunas Milasius
Division 1 Luke Stanger Frederick Amponsah
Division 2 David Walsh Craig Wilson
Division 2 Roger Murie Chris Keeys
Division 2 Daniel Hoddinott Jack Williams
Division 3 Tudor Bas Michael Sharkey
Premier Division Umit Behrem Edvardas Chmelevskij
Division 3 Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Premier Division Tudor Bas Chris Taylor
Division 1 Richard Crowder Richard Sulcs
Division 3 Luke Stanger Scott Charlesworth
Ladies Division Scott Charlesworth Richard Sulcs
Ladies Division - -
Division 2 Chris Keeys Craig Wilson
Division 3 Richard Crowder Sonia Ginestar
Division 1 Richard Sulcs Tudor Bas
Ladies Division Richard Crowder Umit Behrem
Division 3 Chris Taylor Michael Sharkey
Division 1 Ces Francis Sonia Ginestar
Premier Division David Walsh Richard Sulcs
Division 2 Daniel Hoddinott Richard Weeks
Premier Division Umit Behrem Roger Murie
Division 2 Nick Magill Luke Stanger
Ladies Cup - -
Ladies Cup - -
Ladies Cup - -
Mens Trophy Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Mens Trophy Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Mens Trophy Arunas Milasius Edvardas Chmelevskij
Mens Trophy Chris Taylor Tudor Bas
Mens Trophy - -
Mens Trophy Richard Sulcs Edvardas Chmelevskij
Mens Trophy Richard Sulcs Ricky Fetske
Ladies Cup Arunas Milasius Umit Behrem
Mens Trophy Ces Francis Effie Roka
Mens Trophy David Walsh Richard Sulcs
Mens Trophy Tudor Bas Chris Keeys
Mens Trophy Daniel Hoddinott Michael Sharkey
Mens Trophy David Walsh Edvardas Chmelevskij
Mens Trophy Arunas Milasius Effie Roka
Mens Trophy Ces Francis Umit Behrem
Mens Trophy Luke Stanger Edvardas Chmelevskij
Mens Trophy Ces Francis Umit Behrem
Ladies Cup Arunas Milasius Edvardas Chmelevskij
Mens Trophy Winford David Scott Charlesworth
Mens Trophy Tudor Bas David Walsh
Mens Trophy
- -
Mens Trophy Roger Murie Scott Charlesworth
Mens Trophy Richard Sulcs Chris Taylor
Ladies Cup Scott Charlesworth Tudor Bas
Mens Trophy Richard Sulcs Richard Crowder
Mens Trophy David Walsh Richard Sulcs
Mens Trophy Roger Murie Arunas Milasius
Mens Trophy Jack Williams Tudor Bas
Mens Trophy - -
Mens Trophy - -
Ladies Cup - -
Mens Trophy - -
DateHomeScore BoxAwayTimeLocation Referee #1 Referee #2
- -
- -
Tudor Bas Richard Sulcs
Daniel Hoddinott Richard Weeks
Scott Charlesworth Edvardas Chmelevskij
Tudor Bas Ricky Fetske
Scott Charlesworth Richard Crowder
Arunas Milasius Chris Taylor
Daniel Hoddinott Richard Weeks
Effie Roka Umit Behrem
Tudor Bas Richard Sulcs
Luke Stanger Chris Keeys
Scott Charlesworth Richard Crowder
Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Tudor Bas Effie Roka
Richard Sulcs Tudor Bas
Daniel Hoddinott Richard Weeks
Edvardas Chmelevskij Chris Taylor
Effie Roka Umit Behrem
Umit Behrem Effie Roka
Arunas Milasius Umit Behrem
Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Luke Stanger Edvardas Chmelevskij
Effie Roka Ces Francis
Tudor Bas Richard Crowder
Richard Crowder Chris Keeys
Richard Weeks Daniel Hoddinott
Chris Taylor Tudor Bas
Scott Charlesworth Richard Crowder
Arunas Milasius Edvardas Chmelevskij
Scott Charlesworth Roger Murie
Chris Taylor Tudor Bas
Umit Behrem Ces Francis
Ces Francis Edvardas Chmelevskij
Tudor Bas Andy Harrison
- -
Richard Sulcs Scott Charlesworth
- -
Ces Francis Michael Sharkey
Winford David Luke Stanger
Chris Taylor Nick Magill
Ces Francis Michael Sharkey
Tudor Bas Andy Harrison
Winford David Scott Charlesworth
Daniel Hoddinott Richard Weeks
Ces Francis Arunas Milasius
Richard Weeks Jack Williams
Arunas Milasius Ces Francis
Tudor Bas Chris Taylor
Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Richard Weeks Daniel Hoddinott
Effie Roka Roger Murie
Frederick Amponsah Edvardas Chmelevskij
Andy Harrison Ricky Fetske
Ces Francis Arunas Milasius
Roger Murie Scott Charlesworth
Effie Roka Ricky Fetske
Arunas Milasius Edvardas Chmelevskij
Richard Weeks Daniel Hoddinott
Ces Francis Edvardas Chmelevskij
Umit Behrem Edvardas Chmelevskij
Tudor Bas Chris Taylor
David Walsh Richard Sulcs
Umit Behrem Roger Murie
DateHomeScore BoxAwayTimeLocation Referee #1 Referee #2
Marcus Browne Edvardas Chmelevskij
Ces Francis Sonia Ginestar
Tudor Bas Adam Fisher
Ricky Fetske Marcus Browne
Scott Charlesworth Richard Sulcs
Andy Harrison Ricky Fetske
Peter Broderick Arunas Milasius
Richard Sulcs Roger Murie
Tudor Bas Ces Francis
Roger Murie Edvardas Chmelevskij
Richard Sulcs Edvardas Chmelevskij
Andy Harrison Ricky Fetske
Richard Crowder Ces Francis
Chris Taylor Edvardas Chmelevskij
Tudor Bas Chris Taylor
Ces Francis Arunas Milasius
Richard Sulcs Arunas Milasius
Chris Taylor Richard Weeks
Arunas Milasius Andy Harrison
Andy Harrison Edvardas Chmelevskij
Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Chris Taylor Arunas Milasius
Arunas Milasius Michael Sharkey
Edvardas Chmelevskij Andy Harrison
Richard Sulcs Tudor Bas
Tudor Bas Arunas Milasius
Richard Sulcs Edvardas Chmelevskij
Chris Taylor Arunas Milasius
Ces Francis Umit Behrem
Richard Crowder Scott Charlesworth
Andy Harrison Richard Sulcs
Richard Sulcs Arunas Milasius
Richard Crowder Nick Magill
Edvardas Chmelevskij Richard Sulcs
Ces Francis Edvardas Chmelevskij
Richard Sulcs Andy Harrison
Chris Taylor Arunas Milasius
Sonia Ginestar Arunas Milasius
Ces Francis Michael Sharkey
Tudor Bas Chris Taylor
Richard Sulcs Andy Harrison
Chris Taylor Tudor Bas
Edvardas Chmelevskij Umit Behrem
Roger Murie Arunas Milasius
Richard Sulcs Arunas Milasius
Chris Taylor Tudor Bas
Edvardas Chmelevskij Richard Sulcs
Tudor Bas Arunas Milasius
Chris Taylor Tudor Bas
Richard Crowder Richard Sulcs
David Walsh Luke Stanger
Richard Sulcs Andy Harrison
Luke Stanger Frederick Amponsah
Richard Crowder Richard Sulcs
Richard Sulcs Tudor Bas
Ces Francis Sonia Ginestar
DateHomeScore BoxAwayTimeLocation Referee #1 Referee #2
Luke Stanger Nick Magill
Daniel Hoddinott Richard Weeks
Daniel Hoddinott Jake Butler
Chris Taylor Tudor Bas
Luke Stanger Ricky Fetske
Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Daniel Hoddinott Richard Weeks
Chris Keeys Roger Murie
Richard Crowder Sonia Ginestar
Daniel Hoddinott Richard Weeks
Luke Stanger Richard Crowder
Chris Taylor Adam Fisher
Roger Murie Chris Keeys
Daniel Hoddinott Richard Weeks
Daniel Hoddinott Jake Butler
Luke Stanger Richard Sulcs
Chris Taylor Tudor Bas
David Walsh Richard Crowder
David Walsh Richard Sulcs
Richard Crowder Ces Francis
David Walsh Chris Keeys
Daniel Hoddinott Michael Sharkey
Luke Stanger Nick Magill
Chris Keeys Roger Murie
Scott Charlesworth Michael Sharkey
Effie Roka Ces Francis
Ces Francis Umit Behrem
David Walsh Andy Harrison
Jack Williams Scott Charlesworth
Scott Charlesworth Chris Keeys
Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Roger Murie Michael Sharkey
Daniel Hoddinott Richard Weeks
Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Tudor Bas Edvardas Chmelevskij
Scott Charlesworth Tudor Bas
Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Jake Butler Daniel Hoddinott
Arunas Milasius Michael Sharkey
Tudor Bas Edvardas Chmelevskij
Daniel Hoddinott Arunas Milasius
Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Luke Stanger Edvardas Chmelevskij
Andy Harrison Roger Murie
Roger Murie Arunas Milasius
Daniel Hoddinott Richard Weeks
Daniel Hoddinott Jake Butler
Umit Behrem Arunas Milasius
Tudor Bas Edvardas Chmelevskij
Roger Murie Chris Keeys
David Walsh Nick Magill
Umit Behrem Richard Crowder
Scott Charlesworth Tudor Bas
Michael Sharkey Andy Harrison
Daniel Hoddinott Jake Butler
Michael Sharkey Scott Charlesworth
Tudor Bas Richard Sulcs
Winford David Luke Stanger
Richard Sulcs Winford David
Richard Crowder Umit Behrem
Luke Stanger Winford David
Arunas Milasius Edvardas Chmelevskij
Scott Charlesworth Frederick Amponsah
Tudor Bas Luke Stanger
Roger Murie Chris Keeys
TBA Scott Charlesworth
David Walsh Craig Wilson
Roger Murie Chris Keeys
Daniel Hoddinott Jack Williams
Chris Keeys Craig Wilson
Daniel Hoddinott Richard Weeks
Nick Magill Luke Stanger
DateHomeScore BoxAwayTimeLocation Referee #1 Referee #2
Sonia Ginestar Effie Roka
Scott Charlesworth Jake Butler
David Walsh Andy Harrison
Richard Crowder Sonia Ginestar
Umit Behrem Effie Roka
Chris Taylor Jake Butler
Andy Harrison David Walsh
Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Jake Butler Daniel Hoddinott
Luke Stanger Scott Charlesworth
Ces Francis Jamie Cawtheray
Scott Charlesworth Nick Magill
Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Chris Taylor Arunas Milasius
David Walsh Richard Sulcs
Chris Keeys Andy Harrison
Richard Sulcs Adam Fisher
Daniel Hoddinott Jake Butler
Adam Fisher Nick Magill
Tudor Bas Nick Magill
Roger Murie Arunas Milasius
Scott Charlesworth Chris Keeys
Craig Wilson Chris Keeys
Umit Behrem Ces Francis
Daniel Hoddinott Jake Butler
David Walsh Luke Stanger
Scott Charlesworth Tudor Bas
Craig Wilson Chris Keeys
Scott Charlesworth Winford David
Chris Taylor Tudor Bas
Umit Behrem Arunas Milasius
Jamie Cawtheray Edvardas Chmelevskij
Richard Crowder Scott Charlesworth
Scott Charlesworth Luke Stanger
Roger Murie Edvardas Chmelevskij
Ricky Fetske Luke Stanger
Richard Crowder Chris Keeys
Chris Taylor Nick Magill
Umit Behrem Richard Crowder